ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197415
nr 1619 7415
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 20/90. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 76x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 20/90. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 76x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x75 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:38:22
13/5 18:39:32
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström